Gara: 2° prova Under 20 (10/04/2011)

Informazioni

Data: domenica 10 aprile 2011
LocalitÓ: Valdagno
SocietÓ: El Maneton
Tipo: DifficoltÓ

Classifica

Under14

Maschile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
135566BENDAZZOLIGiorgio1999El Maneton100
237711MENARDIMatteo1998Climband Belluno80
361410CAPANOEnrico1998Spiderclub Treviso65
451108MORANDINIMatteo1998X-fighter Molvena55
565850NANDIAlessandro1999Orrizonti Verticali51
648735DAL MASOMatteo1999El Maneton47
761570RIZZINicola1998Vial Le Schirate43
859073MIGLIORANZAAdo1998Orrizonti Verticali40
968764MOTTINEnrico1999X-fighter Molvena37
1061126ONGAROSamuele1998El Maneton32
1071036TOLFOEdoardo1998X-fighter Molvena32
1271038ROSSINicol˛1998X-fighter Molvena28
1368763RIZZOTTOGiovanni1999X-fighter Molvena26

Femminile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
140847DE MARTINILisa1998X-fighter Molvena100
241235MARTIGNONGiulia1998Gam Spinea80
348860BUSATTOMatilde1998Gam Spinea65
439276PRANOVIElisa1998Gam Spinea55
548733MONTANAROLisa1998El Maneton51
666649DE POLIvon1998Gam Spinea47
748864CHIGGIATOPaola1999Gam Spinea41
764641TONIOLOGabriella1999X-fighter Molvena41
954198LOVATOMatilda1998King Rock Climbing37

Under16

Maschile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
127593LAGGIAMatteo1996Venezia Verticale100
237109MERLOAlberto1996Orrizonti Verticali80
340895COMINThomas1997Orrizonti Verticali65
437104FURLANLuca1996Orrizonti Verticali55
540932CHITTO'Matteo1996Orrizonti Verticali51
659037CAMPAGNADavide1997Gam Spinea47
742380MATTIIKevin1997Gam Spinea43
859039DEPPIERIGiacomo1996Gam Spinea41
933221FURLANEros1997Orrizonti Verticali37

Femminile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
135565BENDAZZOLICamilla1997El Maneton100
233289DAL ZOTTOBeatrice1996Orrizonti Verticali80
341233STEVANATOAlice1996Gam Spinea65
448854CHIGGIATOAnna1997Gam Spinea55
554210ESPOSITOChiara1996King Rock Climbing51
668769NOVELLOFrancesca1997X-fighter Molvena47

Under18

Maschile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
171882MARZARILuca1995El Maneton100
224859MARCOLLAMichele1994Venezia Verticale80
361409LIGORIOMatteo1994King Rock Climbing65
424020BOULOSAlessandro1994Venezia Verticale55
567706PURILorenzo1994San Marco Colle Umberto51
635493DE MARTINLorenzo1994Venezia Verticale47
769392GAETADavide1995Climband Belluno43
849780TREVISANMatteo1995Spiderclub Treviso40
958192DALLA ROSAMichele1995King Rock Climbing35
965533MAZZONLuca1994King Rock Climbing35
1150518PIZZOLATOAlarico1994Gas Arzignano31

Femminile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
133767FORIERI SCHWENKIda1994Venezia Verticale100
251296RIZZISofia1994Vial Le Schirate80
341230STEVANATOMarta1994Gam Spinea65
451322KOVALENKOPaolina1995Venezia Verticale55
572467FINValentina1994Grv I Sogati49
572465PICCOLIMarta1995Grv I Sogati49

Under20

Maschile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
169393DE GIACOMETTIAndrea1992Climband Belluno100
272463URBANIFrancesco1993Grv I Sogati80
326292VITAGLIANOAndrea1993Gam Spinea65
468805SECCIMassimiliano1993Venezia Verticale55
572464SANTAGIULIANADavide1993Grv I Sogati51
666652SARAINRiccardo1993Gam Spinea47
759828BETETTOClaudio1993Gam Spinea43
859801ZOTTIPietro1993Gam Spinea40

Femminile

#FasiCognomeNomeAnnoSocietÓPunti
141895BONFIOElena1992Intellighenzia Proiect Padova100
236789ZANUTOLara1993Gam Spinea80
349208BUSATTOMartina1993Gam Spinea65